РайонФормаНазваниеУлица№ домаПредседатель
ШевченковскийОСМДКультура23 Августа65 (4-6 п.)Алексенко Игорь Станиславович
ШевченковскийЖСКГосучрежденец23 Августа65 (1-3п.)Задорожный Леонид Михайлович
ШевченковскийЖКДружба23 Августа62 (4-7 п.)
ШевченковскийЖСКТеплоэлектропроект23 Августа62 (1-3 п.)
ШевченковскийОСМДВесна23 Августа55-АПисьменная Елена Александровна
ШевченковскийЖКНоватор23 Августа51-ААлександр Иванович
ШевченковскийЖКПервомайский23 Августа43-АВолкова Надежда Николаевна
ШевченковскийЖКСалют23 Августа41-АВолкова Надежда Николаевна
ШевченковскийОСМДРабочий23 Августа39-АЯценко Людмила Егоровна
ШевченковскийЖСКХПИ и ХГУ23 Августа63Швырева Марина Ивановна
ШевченковскийЖСКВузовский23 Августа55Васильева Неля Алексеенва
ШевченковскийЖКХризантема23 Августа43Шишманян Николай Сергеевич
ШевченковскийЖКВысотный23 Августа39Кузнецова Галина Илларионовна
ШевченковскийОСМДСабовецАвиационная3Колесник Надежда Алексеевна
ШевченковскийОСМДА-1Авиационная1
ШевченковскийОСМДОазис 15Архитекторов34 (3 п.)Захарова Надежда Ивановна
ШевченковскийОСМДОазис 14Архитекторов34 (2 п.)Лелявина Валентина Васильевна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 13Архитекторов34 (1 п.)Дудка Ольга Владимировна
ШевченковскийАУДАУД №52Архитекторов32Зайцева Елена Александровна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 6Архитекторов32 (1-4 п.)Супрунов Владимир Петрович
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 12Архитекторов28 (3 п.)Кубрак Нина Ивановна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 11Архитекторов28 (2 п.)Долматова Наталья Викторовна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 10Архитекторов28 (1 п.)Андриенко Любовь Дмитриевна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 5Архитекторов22 (3 п.)Резуненко Светлана Андреевна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 4Архитекторов22 (2 п.)Резуненко Светлана Андреевна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 3Архитекторов22 (1 п.)Резуненко Светлана Андреевна
ШевченковскийОСМДАлексеевскоеАрхитекторов30Зайцева Елена Александровна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 2Архитекторов20Черных Елена Ильинична
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРоща 7 (КО Единство)Ахсарова23-АМайорова Ольга Ивановна
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРоща 8 (КО Единство)Ахсарова23 (1-4 п.)Шакин Сергей Владимирович
ШевченковскийЖКЗарница 3Ахсарова20-А (4-6 п.)Круглова Любовь Владимировна
ШевченковскийЖКЗарница 2Ахсарова20-А (1-3 п.)Дьякова Анна Николаевна
ШевченковскийОСМДЗарница 1Ахсарова18 (7-9 п.)Зимина Лидия Николаевна
ШевченковскийЖКЗарница 6Ахсарова16 (2 п.)Глушак Сергей Александрович
ШевченковскийОСМДЗарница 7Ахсарова16Ладыгина Ирина Николаевна
ШевченковскийЖКАлексеевский 3Ахсарова11Андриенко Людмила Михайловна
ШевченковскийЖКАлексеевский 6Ахсарова1Иванова Валентина Кирилловна
ШевченковскийОСМДНова фортецяБалакирева21-АДемченко Александр Вячеславович
ШевченковскийОСМДБелогорскаяБелогорскаяСолонецкая Ольга Михайловна
ШевченковскийОСМДДанилевского 38 АДанилевского38-А
ШевченковскийТСКДанилевского 38 АДанилевского38-АЛебедев Валерий Павлович
ШевченковскийОСМДУсадьбаДанилевского26Пинев Виктор Иванович
ШевченковскийОСМДИсторическийДеревянко20
ШевченковскийОСМДЛеснойДеревянко20Озерова Мария Семеновна
ШевченковскийОСМДАвангард 2Деревянко22Панова Галина Ефимовна
ШевченковскийОСМДСоюзДеревянко24Зиньковский Андрей Давыдович
ШевченковскийОСМДОгонекДеревянко14 (1-4 п.)Панкратов Виктор Иванович
ШевченковскийОСМДВУЗДеревянко14 (5-8 п.)Панкратов Виктор Иванович
ШевченковскийЖКСокол 2Деревянко16-БХистер Татьяна Михайловна
ШевченковскийОСМДЛесДеревянко18 (1-3 п.)Заможняя Валентина Михайловна
ШевченковскийЖКУютДеревянко18 (4-6п.)Заболотная Валентина Васильевна
ШевченковскийЖКХимикДеревянко20-БТитова Наталья Александровна
ШевченковскийОСМДНаукаДеревянко22-БПримаченко Владимир Анатольевич
ШевченковскийОСМДМашиностроительДеревянко24-АДеркач Наталья Генадиевна
ШевченковскийЖКБлюмингЗалесская1Ватигова Алла Владимировна
ШевченковскийЖКСтимул 1Клочковская197-ГШейко Анатолий Адамович
ШевченковскийЖКГорка 38Клочковская156-АШамаев Василий Михайлович
ШевченковскийЖКГорка 39Клочковская156-АОлейник Виктор Александрович
ШевченковскийЖКГорка 32Клочковская152-АДавтян Гамлет Гарникович
ШевченковскийЖКНезабудкаКлочковская295Текучая Людмила Ивановна
ШевченковскийЖКСтимул 2Клочковская201Мансуров Александр Григорьевич
ШевченковскийЖКСпутникКосмонавтов7-ААндрющенко Владимир Викторович
ШевченковскийОСМДПТИМАШКосмонавтов5-АЖилина Галина Федоровна+
ШевченковскийЖКУчительКосмонавтов5-АУгланова Тамара Андреева
ШевченковскийОСМДТравневеКосмонавтов8Гюрджиян Светлана (Пайцар) Томасовна
ШевченковскийТСКИванна (2)Кравцова6Альбицкая Людмила Семеновна
ШевченковскийОСМДЗенитКравцова4,6Олег Анатольевич
ШевченковскийТСКИванна (1)Кравцова4Альбицкая Людмила Семоновна
ШевченковскийОСМДОселяКрымская6-АКравец Светлана Владимировна
ШевченковскийОСМДЭнергия 1Культуры15Сосунов Николай Владимирович
ШевченковскийАСККультуры 3Культуры3Васильева Инга Николаевна
ШевченковскийОСМДВестаЛ. Свободы39-Б
ШевченковскийОСМДСветлячокЛенина64-АКузнецова Галина Илларионовна
ШевченковскийОСМДРассветЛенина50-АШевченко Юрий Викторович
ШевченковскийЖКАрхитекторЛенина31-ВАбжалилова Лидия Григорьевна
ШевченковскийОСМДСеленаЛенина92Зачеса Владимир Иванович
ШевченковскийЖКЭлектронЛенина90Медовая Татьяна Павловна
ШевченковскийЖСКФиалкаЛенина88Харченко Петр Егорович
ШевченковскийОСМДМолодостьЛенина66Гаврилова Галина Ниловна
ШевченковскийОСМДИстокЛенина29Цуканова Татьяна Викторовна
ШевченковскийЖКФемидаЛенина28Евдокименко Инна Петровна
ШевченковскийЖК40 лет ОктябряЛенина27Анатолий Алексеевич Соловьев
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 9Людвига Свободы60 (3 п.)Медвецкая Галина Леонидовна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 8Людвига Свободы60 (2 п.)Водолажская Вера Васильевна
ШевченковскийЖКОазис 7Людвига Свободы60 (1 п.)Руденькая Валентина Михайловна
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРоща 1 (КО Единство)Людвига Свободы48-А (4-6 п.)Андрусович Валентина Алексеевна
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРоща 2 (КО Единство)Людвига Свободы48-А (1-3 п.)Кудрицкий Виталий Владимирович
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРоща 4 (КО Единство)Людвига Свободы46 (7-10 п.)Макаренко Людмила Григорьевна
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРоща 5 (КО Единство)Людвига Свободы46 (4-6 п.)Шимаев Александр Иванович
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРоща 6 (КО Единство)Людвига Свободы46 (1-3 п.)Четвертикова Людмила Александровна
ШевченковскийОСКВестаЛюдвига Свободы39-ВШитик Лидия Яковлевна
ШевченковскийЖКАлексеевский 2Людвига Свободы39-ББыкова Виктория Николаевна
ШевченковскийЖКАлексеевский 2Людвига Свободы39-АБыкова Виктория Николаевна
ШевченковскийЖКЗарница 5Людвига Свободы28 (2 п.)Решетников Виктор Васильевич
ШевченковскийЖКЗарница 4Людвига Свободы28 (1 п.)Вакуленко Владимир Васильевич
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРоща 3 (КО Единство)Людвига Свободы48Нагорная Татьяна Борисовна
ШевченковскийЖКМеталлург 2Новгородская6-АСерегина Ольга Владимировна (кв. 164)
ШевченковскийЖКУкраинаОтакара Яроша23-АЦаренко Марина Викторовна
ШевченковскийОСМДАзаринОтакара Яроша16-Б
ШевченковскийЖКМедикОтакара Яроша55Аверьянов Александр Григорьевич
ШевченковскийЖКМеталлургОтакара Яроша53Марченко Юрий Юрьевич
ШевченковскийОСМДОтакара Яроша, 26Отакара Яроша26
ШевченковскийЖКЭнергетикОтакара Яроша21Затонов Вячеслав Витальевич
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРезеда 4 (КО Единство)Победы78 (4-6 п.)Цыганко Раиса Николаевна
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРезеда 5 (КО Единство)Победы78 (1-3 п.)Канцеров Анатолий Федорович
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРезеда 6 (КО Единство)Победы72-Б (5-7 п.)Сапожникова Нина Николаевна
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРезеда 7 (КО Единство)Победы72-Б (1-4 п.)Лобода Евгений Александрович
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРезеда 2 (КО Единство)Победы66-В (5-8 п.)Кваша Алла Алексеевна
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРезеда 1 (КО Единство)Победы66-В (1-4 п.)Гасанова Эмма Леонидовна
ШевченковскийЖКРезеда 3Победы66-Б (1-6 п.)Бондарева Валентина Николаевна
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКРоща 8 (КО Единство)Победы66-БВолкова Виктория Николаевна (исп. дир.)
ШевченковскийОСМДСиргисПобеды58-АДрожжина Наталья Митрофановна
ШевченковскийОСМДМЖФПобеды57-ГСавченко Олександр Іванович
ШевченковскийЖКАлексеевский 1Победы54-ББудылина Лариса Викторовна
ШевченковскийЖКАлексеевский 1Победы54-АБудылина Лариса Викторовна
ШевченковскийЖКАлексеевский 5Победы48 (7-12 п.)Мудриченко Любовь Павловна
ШевченковскийЖКАлексеевский 4Победы48 (1-6 п.)Штрах Людмила Прокофьевна
ШевченковскийКО / ЖКОазис 1 (КО Единство)Победы65Полуев Виктор Николаевич
ШевченковскийОСМДПобедаПобеды46Штрах Л.П.
ШевченковскийОСМДИванаРымарская22
ШевченковскийОСМДЛагунаРымарская22Крамаренко Леся Васильевна
ШевченковскийОСМДДзвоныРымарская20Шлейко Борис Игоревич
ШевченковскийОСМДБИАРымарская7
ШевченковскийЖКФЭДСтарицкого8Науменко Любовь Ивановна
ШевченковскийОСМДТоварищество Сумская, 74Сумская74
ШевченковскийОСМДСумскаяСумская7
ШевченковскийЖСКОсвитаТобольская52 (1-3 п.)Лимберг Тамара Дмитриевна
ШевченковскийЖКПроектантТобольская50 (4-6 п.)Семерик
ШевченковскийОСМДСтроительТобольская50 (1-3 п.)Айрапетова Мария Ивановна
ШевченковскийОСМДВозрождениеТобольская52Филипенко Людмила Митрофановна
ШевченковскийЖКДзержинецТобольская48Гром Татьяна Григорьевна
ШевченковскийЖКПенсионерТобольская48Дралюк Вячеслав Михайлович
ШевченковскийАСККультуры 3Тринклера14Васильева Инга Николаевна
ШевченковскийОСМДЦентрЧичибабина7-АИонов Андрей Юлианович
КиевскийОСМДПятихатки 2Академика Вальтера10-А
КиевскийОСМДПятихатки 1Академика Курчатова25-АВитовтова Татьяна Ивановна
КиевскийЖКПриозерный 54Академика Павлова313-БЛось Светлана Станиславовна
КиевскийОСМДКрасный банковецАртема6Руднев Олег Станиславович
КиевскийЖКДельфинАстрономическая19
КиевскийОСМДЧайкаАстрономическая11Дмитрий Анатольевич
КиевскийЖКПриозерный 72Барабашова38-АКостюк Лятифа Гофуровна
КиевскийЖКПриозерный 70-70аБарабашова38 (7-13 п.)Чумак Елена Афанасьевна
КиевскийЖКПриозерный 71Барабашова38 (1-6 п.)Солодкая Любовь Александровна
КиевскийЖЭК по обсл. домов ЖСКЖЭК №25Барабашова46Елена Алексеевна
КиевскийЖЭК по обсл. домов ЖСКЖЭК №25Барабашова46Елена Алексеевна
КиевскийЖЭК по обсл. домов ЖСКЖЭК №25Барабашова44Елена Алексеевна
КиевскийЖЭК по обсл. домов ЖСКЖЭК №25Барабашова42Елена Алексеевна
КиевскийЖКПриозерный 63Блюхера7Беньковская Валентина Игнатьевна
КиевскийОСМДВоробьева 5 БВоробьева5-БЕвменов Валерий Владимирович
КиевскийОСМДВоробьева 9Воробьева9
КиевскийОСМДВоробьева 5Воробьева5Евменов Валерий Владимирович
КиевскийЖКОколица 3Гвардейцев Широнинцев94Яровой А.С. (на 01.01.06)
КиевскийЖЭК по обсл. домов ЖСКЖЭК №25Героев Труда18Елена Алексеевна
КиевскийОСМДДарвина 23Дарвина23
КиевскийЖКОколица 8Дружбы Народов281
КиевскийЖКОколица 7Дружбы Народов279Ковалев В.П. (на 01.01.06)
КиевскийЖКОколица 5Дружбы Народов261Величко А.Ф. (на 01.01.06)
КиевскийЖКОколица 6Дружбы Народов259
КиевскийЖКФлора 7Дружбы Народов237Кузьмин Вадим
КиевскийЖКФлораДружбы Народов227Калужин Владимир Юрьевич
КиевскийЖКФлора 2Дружбы Народов217Кузьминов Вадим Николаевич
КиевскийЖКФлора 3Дружбы Народов217Гунченко Лидия Алексеевна
КиевскийЖКФлора 4Дружбы Народов215Кравченко Л.И.
КиевскийЖКФлора 5Дружбы Народов213Ивченко Валентин Петрович
КиевскийЖКФлора 6Дружбы Народов211Расторгуев Виктор Иванович
КиевскийОСМДИванова 23Иванова23
КиевскийОСМДНинаИванова4Івніцька Людмила Тарасова
КиевскийЖККвантИльи Гаркуши1Криворучко Вера Михайловна, кв. 38
КиевскийОСМДНика ПлюсКраснознаменный18Медовая Виктория Александровна
КиевскийОСМДБудинокКраснознаменный14Бордаев Василий Николаевич
КиевскийОСМДТеремКраснознаменный4Богуславский В.П.
КиевскийОСМДЛермонтовскоеЛермонтовская15Харин А.И.
КиевскийОСМДСоюз (2)Лермонтовская11Пасмор С.П.+
КиевскийОСМДЖуравликМатюшенко3-АБузова Любовь Сократовна
КиевскийОСМДСемьяМельникова5Пчельникова А.
КиевскийОЖКДомсервисМетростроителей9 (кв. 2)Осичкина Елена Михайловна (нач.)
КиевскийЖКФлора 14Метростроителей9 (3-4 п.)Ермило Валентина Леонидовна
КиевскийЖКФлора 15Метростроителей9 (1-2 п.)Ермилов Валерий Николаевич
КиевскийЖКОколица 10Метростроителей43Осичкина Елена Михайловна
КиевскийЖКОколица 1Метростроителей41Омельченко Виктория Марковна
КиевскийЖКОколица 2Метростроителей41
КиевскийЖКОколица 4Метростроителей32Прощайло Виктор Васильевич
КиевскийЖКФлора 21Метростроителей5Капустян Е.И. (на 01.01.06)
КиевскийОСМДЦентр 21Московский21Поколодный В.В.
КиевскийЖКОколица 9Натальи Ужвий110Косенкова Наталья Николаевна
КиевскийЖКФлора 18Натальи Ужвий92Иванова Л.А.
КиевскийЖКФлора 19Натальи Ужвий92Иванова Людмила Алексеевна
КиевскийЖКФлора 8Натальи Ужвий74Покотило Т.В. (на 01.01.06)
КиевскийЖКФлора 12Натальи Ужвий72
КиевскийЖКФлора 13Натальи Ужвий72
КиевскийЖКФлора 20Натальи Ужвий70
КиевскийЖКФлора 17Натальи Ужвий66
КиевскийЖКФлора 16Натальи Ужвий64Олейник Людмила Михайловна
КиевскийЖКФлора 10Натальи Ужвий62
КиевскийЖКФлора 11Натальи Ужвий62Трофимченко Ю.И. (на 01.01.06)
КиевскийЖКФлора 9Натальи Ужвий62Берлизев В.Д. (на 01.01.06)
КиевскийОСМДОльминского 7 АОльминского7-АТрофименко В.М.
КиевскийОСМДБородино (2)Петровского35-БЛомыкина В.Я.
КиевскийОСМДБородино (1)Петровского35-АЛомыкина В.Я.
КиевскийОСМДРомаПетровского26/28-ВСтрона Людмила Николаевна
КиевскийОСМДПетровскоеПетровского36
КиевскийОСМДВенецияПетровского33Кучко Лариса Петровна
КиевскийЖКПетровского 29Петровского29
КиевскийОСМДУсадьба (2)Потебни4Лесная Э.И.
КиевскийОСМДГлорияПушкинская21/23Бережная О.И.
КиевскийОСМДПоэзияПушкинская28Торопов И.И.
КиевскийОСМДПушкинскийПушкинская22Молчанов Е.Н.
КиевскийОСМДТов. Пушкинский въездПушкинский6Сидоров О.А.
КиевскийОСМДПушкинский въездПушкинский10Рудой С.Н.
КиевскийОСМДРимарськеРымарская15
КиевскийЖКДуэт 3Саперная16Серук В.Л.
КиевскийОСМДСлободаСтуденческая6/8Марочкин И.Е.
КиевскийАСКНаш домСумская118Самохвалова Валентина Васильева
КиевскийОСМДНаталиСумская112Чернощек О.В.
КиевскийОСМДАмигоСумская98
КиевскийАСККарролинаСумская68Демченко О.В.
КиевскийОСМДЧайкаЧайковского23Шатлыгин А.М.
КиевскийЖКТруженикЧайковского13Малышевский Александр Николаевич
КиевскийОСМДУсадьба ЧернышоваЧернышевского50Островский Владимир Борисович
КиевскийОСМДЧернышевского 30Чернышевского30Владимир Леонидович
КиевскийЖКОкеанШишковская18Гряков Анатолий Михайлович
СлободскойЖКТаймыр 280Гагарина43-АПерова Жаннета Михайловна
СлободскойЖКСвязистГагарина173-БГульченко Валентина Михайловна
СлободскойЖКСтрелаГагарина173-АТкаченко Алла Степановна
СлободскойЖСКАвиаторГагарина191Мартыненко Галина Андреевна
СлободскойЖКГагаринецГагарина175Малько Вячеслав Николаевич
СлободскойЖККленГагарина171Глущенко Евгений Владимирович
СлободскойОСМДАмурГероев Сталинграда167-ВКочур Галина Григорьевна
СлободскойЖСКУют 2Героев Сталинграда167-БМартыненко Людмила Васильевна+
СлободскойОСМДТатраГероев Сталинграда165-ВКурило Борис Иванович
СлободскойОСМДНовоселГероев Сталинграда165-БКочур Галина Григорьевна
СлободскойЖКМечта 2Героев Сталинграда165-АИванова Татьяна Павловна
СлободскойЖКПрапорГероев Сталинграда163-АПилюгина Екатерина Варфоломеевна
СлободскойЖКТехникГероев Сталинграда161-ГНагорный Андрей Николаевич
СлободскойЖКНефтяник 2Героев Сталинграда161-ВБиргонова Надежда Петровна
СлободскойОСМДСелекционерГероев Сталинграда161-БНагорный Андрей Николаевич
СлободскойЖКМоскваГероев Сталинграда161-АРыбак Екатерина Ивановна
СлободскойЖКЭкспрессГероев Сталинграда144-ВЗайцев Алесей Николаевич
СлободскойЖКСнежинкаГероев Сталинграда144-БГончар Владислав Ник.
СлободскойОСМДСтандартГероев Сталинграда144-АСвергуненко Станислав Сергеевич
СлободскойОСМДГолубкаГероев Сталинграда142-БВащенко Татьяна Арнольдовна
СлободскойОСМДИм. КироваГероев Сталинграда142-АБогданова Зоя Васильевна
СлободскойЖКАврораГероев Сталинграда140-БДетий Иван Кириллович
СлободскойЖКБуревестникГероев Сталинграда140-АЛютый Владимир Владимирович
СлободскойОСМДНейтронГероев Сталинграда138-БМироненко Дмитирий Иванович
СлободскойЖКХолодильщикГероев Сталинграда138-АЮрченко Любовь Дмитревна
СлободскойОСМДЭнергия 1 (2)Героев Сталинграда136-АВасиков Александр Вал.
СлободскойЖККосмосГероев Сталинграда1/7Даниленко Светлана Ивановна
СлободскойЖКЗдоровьеГероев Сталинграда1/6Панченко Нина Павловна
СлободскойЖКРадуга (2)Героев Сталинграда1/5Денисенко Валерия Сергеевна
СлободскойЖКНовый бытГероев Сталинграда1/4Исаев Сергей Александрович
СлободскойЖКЭфирГероев Сталинграда1/4Купаенко Вера Николаевна
СлободскойЖКБерезка 1Героев Сталинграда1/3Александр Алексеевич
СлободскойОСМДСигналГероев Сталинграда165Хохлова Галина Григорьевна
СлободскойОСМДСигналГероев Сталинграда163Хохлова Галина Григорьевна
СлободскойЖКВестГероев Сталинграда152Татьяна Владимировна
СлободскойЖКСолнцеГероев Сталинграда144Толмачева Ирина Николаевна
СлободскойОСМДБерезка 2Героев Сталинграда142Трухаева В.Я.
СлободскойЖККачествоГероев Сталинграда1Зеленская Валентина Николаевна
СлободскойЖКТаймыр 14Державинская2-БКузнецова Елена Викторовна
СлободскойОСМДСвитанокЗерновая6/5Засименко Мария Александровна
СлободскойЖКУдарникЗерновая6/2Крячко Геннадий Николаевич
СлободскойЖКПлазмаЗерновая6/1Стовник Виктор Владимирович
СлободскойЖКМузыкаЗерновая53-КМарченко Валентина Васильевна
СлободскойЖКСтальЗерновая53-Иновый
СлободскойОСМДСовременникЗерновая53-ЗТатытян Римма Степановна
СлободскойОСМДЮЖДЗерновая53-ЖФоменко Алевтина Алексеевна
СлободскойОСМДБудивельникЗерновой6/4Фоменко Алевтина Алексеевна
СлободскойЖКДинамоЗерновой9Гончарова Юлия Александровна
СлободскойОСМДПротон (1)Кирова1/2Семенихина А.Е. (нач. ЖКО)
СлободскойОСМДМеталлистКостычева27-АРоманюк Вера Яковлевна
СлободскойЖКИскраКостычева25-АИчанская Татьяна Ивановна
СлободскойЖКРакетаКостычева27Сухомлинов Иван Стефанович
СлободскойЖКИскусствоКостычева25Татьяна
СлободскойЖКМалышевецЛебединская5Зиновьев Алексей Матвеевич
СлободскойОСМДДомостроитель 1Маршала Жукова10-БШелашова Анна Григорьевна
СлободскойЖКПобеда 1Маршала Жукова35Чернышенко Сергей Михайлович
СлободскойЖСКЗиркаМаршала Жукова33Набатов Алексей Анатольевич
СлободскойЖКЛьдинкаМаршала Жукова33Бенедичук Наталья Александровна
СлободскойЖКГудокМатросова10-АБогатырь Клавдия Семеновна
СлободскойЖКРитмМатросова10Бокуцкая Ирина Геннадьевна
СлободскойЖКИм. КостычеваМонюшко18Конотоп Лариса Николаевна
СлободскойЖКЖСК 98Московский128Вирык Сергей Михайлович
СлободскойЖКФазаНьютона129-ВЗюзьгина Капиталина Михайловна
СлободскойЖКНиваНьютона129-БХирный Анатолий
СлободскойЖКЮбилейный 1Ньютона129-АСисько Екатерина Власова
СлободскойОСМДЖаворонокНьютона125-ВТимченко Ирина Валерьевна
СлободскойОСМДНадеждаНьютона125-БІвко Любов Миколаївна
СлободскойОСМДОрбитаНьютона125-АІщенко Анна Петрівна
СлободскойОСМДРомашкаНьютона123-ВТихонская Нелля Михайловна
СлободскойОСМДПарусНьютона123-БПопов Анатолий Степанович
СлободскойОСМДСтартНьютона123-АМороз Василий Владимирович
СлободскойОСМДЖовтень 2Ньютона121-Бновый
СлободскойЖККолос 2Ньютона121-АМальцева Валентина Дмитриевна
СлободскойОСМДИм. ШевченкоНьютона129Гурьева Нелли Александровна
СлободскойОСМД50 лет ОктябряНьютона123Микитенко Алла Николаевна
СлободскойЖКВасилекНьютона121Бондаренко Вера Леонидовна
СлободскойЖКЮбилейный 2Ньютона119Калиненко Николай Николаевич
СлободскойОСМДОрленокСадовый3-АМаршуба Владимир Григорьевич
СлободскойОСМДРубинСадовый3-АЗабелян Сергей Тигранович
СлободскойЖКЭхоСадовый3-АИсаева Ирина Николаевна (управдом)
СлободскойЖКСпортивныйСадовый24-АМихеева Тамара Владимировна+
СлободскойЖКГоризонтСадовый12Исаева Ирина Николаевна (управдом)
СлободскойЖКДомостроительСадовый10Елена Нормазиловна+
СлободскойОСМДПодшипник 2Садовый8Исаева Ирина Николаевна (управдом)
СлободскойЖКСолнечныйСадовый6Бутенко Валентина Даниловна
СлободскойЖКРоторСадовый4Исаева Ирина Николаевна (управдом)
СлободскойЖКЮпитерСадовый2Тюкаева Валентина Ивановна
СлободскойЖКГвоздикаСадовый1Боровая Светлана Ивановна
СлободскойОСМДПроминьСеченова41Мироненко Светлана Борисовна
СлободскойЖКТитан 2Слинько5/2Белоброва Галина Йосифовна
СлободскойЖКТитан 1Слинько5/1Белоброва Галина Йосифовна
СлободскойЖСКИм. ГорькогоТанкопия24-А
СлободскойЖККристаллТанкопия24-АХабнер Леонид Данилович
СлободскойЖКЛетоТанкопия20-АДмитрий
СлободскойОСМДПобеда 2Танкопия20-АЛитвиненко Дмитрий Владимирович
СлободскойОСМДНептунТанкопия22Андреева Елена Николаевна
СлободскойЖКУрожайТанкопия18Журавлева Людмила Ивановна
СлободскойЖКАртема 2Тарасовский17Антонюк Олег Николаевич
СлободскойЖКАртема 4Тарасовский3Дружинин Николай Дмитриевич
СлободскойЖКАртема 3Фесенковский7Михедько Инна Дмитриевна
СлободскойЖКАртема 1Фесенковский2Новиков Влад. Александрович
ХолодногорскийОСМДЗалютино 6Борзенко6Фесик Инна Ивановна
ХолодногорскийОСМДАльма-центрДмитриевская5Самойлова Юлия Юрьевна
ХолодногорскийЖКХолодногорский 2Елизарова6Неустроева Ольга Васильевна
ХолодногорскийЖКХолодногорскийЕлизарова4Надежда Павловна
ХолодногорскийЖКЗалютино 2Золочевская26Лена, п.1
ХолодногорскийЖКМагистраль 2Золочевская18Тарапон Павел Петрович
ХолодногорскийЖКХолодногорский 6Ильинская72Поленецка С.В,
ХолодногорскийЖКХолодногорский 8Ильинская57Щербак О.М.
ХолодногорскийОСМДОснасткаКлапцова50 (1 п.)Желковская Наталья Александровна
ХолодногорскийОСМДЛугопаркКотлова252Лен Н.П.
ХолодногорскийОСМДНаш дом 108Котлова108
ХолодногорскийЖКМагистраль 1Огаревского11Шевченко Алексей Николаевич
ХолодногорскийОСМДИм. арх. ЭстровичаПолтавский шлях22/5Михалевская Тамара Антоновна
ХолодногорскийОСМДХолодногорский 7Полтавский шлях144Козак Елена Николаевна
ХолодногорскийЖСКХолодногорский 3Социалистическая72Убейконь Дмитрий Викторович
ХолодногорскийЖСКХолодногорский 9Социалистическая71Ходоровский Владимир Иосифович
ХолодногорскийЖСКХолодногорский 5Социалистическая61Кравец Анатолий Андреевич
ХолодногорскийЖКХолодногорский 4Социалистическая59Чурсина Надежда Владимировна
Московский районОСМДКедр50 лет ВЛКСМ81-АТретьякова Любовь Петровна
Московский районЖКЛевада (11)50 лет ВЛКСМ42-АПуль Иван Михайлович
Московский районОЖКЛевада50 лет ВЛКСМ40-АГура Валентина Ивановна (исп. дир.)
Московский районЖКЛевада (9)50 лет ВЛКСМ38-ВГоляк Алла Алексеевна
Московский районЖКЛевада (8)50 лет ВЛКСМ38-БРусаковская Валентина Николаевна
Московский районЖКЛевада (7)50 лет ВЛКСМ38-АРевуцкая Валентина Федоровна
Московский районЖКЛевада (5)50 лет ВЛКСМ38 (4-6 п.)Письменная Ирина Васильевна
Московский районЖКЛевада (6)50 лет ВЛКСМ38 (4-6 п.)Запороцька Ида Михайловна
Московский районЖКЛевада (3)50 лет ВЛКСМ34 (4-6 п.)Шевченко Раиса Ивановна
Московский районЖКЛевада (4)50 лет ВЛКСМ34 (1-3 п.)Кнайсель Анна Ивановна
Московский районЖКЛевада (2)50 лет ВЛКСМ32/186 (2 п.)Макаренко Петр Андреевич
Московский районЖКЛевада (1)50 лет ВЛКСМ32/186 (1 п.)Пыкало Иван Иванович
Московский районОСМДЛотос50 лет ВЛКСМ92Малько Ольга Акимовна
Московский районОСМДДунай50 лет ВЛКСМ85Валковая Людмила Викторовна
Московский районЖК50 лет ВЛКСМ50 лет ВЛКСМ82Гладких Юлия Владимировна
Московский районОСМДАист50 лет ВЛКСМ81Иванютинко Юрий Анатольевич
Московский районЖКЭра50 лет ВЛКСМ81Грицун Николай Григорьевич
Московский районОСМДВолна50 лет ВЛКСМ80Анисимова Валентина Анатольевна
Московский районЖКСалтовский50 лет ВЛКСМ78Воробьева Лера Григорьевна
Московский районЖКДон50 лет ВЛКСМ53Татьяна Федоровна
Московский районЖКАнтенна50 лет ВЛКСМ51Литовка Татьяна Федоровна
Московский районОСМДЦентральный50 лет ВЛКСМ51Литовка Татьяна Федоровна
Московский районЖКЛевада (12)50 лет ВЛКСМ42Бурдюг Игорь Александрович
Московский районОСМДДобрый будинокАдыгейская9-АФедорова Анна Витальевна
Московский районОЖКПризма №293 (3)Академика Павлова162 (7-9 п.)Кваша Григорий Яковлевич
Московский районОЖКПризма №293 (2)Академика Павлова162 (4-6 п.)Ткач Александр Александрович
Московский районОЖКПризма №293 (1)Академика Павлова162 (1-3 п.)Ковтун Нина Ивановна
Московский районЖКОртиконАкадемика Павлова148-ААрмейский Олег Станиславович
Московский районЖКОртиконАкадемика Павлова146-ААрмейский Олег Станиславович
Московский районЖКБрест 15Академика Павлова134-БПерелыгин Николай Гаврилович
Московский районЖКЭльбрусАкадемика Павлова148Армейский Олег Станиславович
Московский районЖКБрест 1Академика Павлова132Лялюк Любовь Кузьминична
Московский районОСМДДубокБлюхера33-АПуляева А.Л.
Московский районЖК№ 265Блюхера25-АСиренко Елена Владимировна
Московский районЖКБрест 10Блюхера22-АБессонова Дина Владимировна
Московский районЖКБрест 16Блюхера20-АБуловацкая Ольга Дмитриевна
Московский районЖКТуристБлюхера45Синегубова Елена Васильевна
Московский районЖККонтакт 2Блюхера42Корох Сергей Викторович
Московский районЖККонтакт 3Блюхера42
Московский районОЖККонтактГарибальди7-АКашицыва Людмила Ивановна
Московский районЖККонтакт 12Гарибальди7-А
Московский районЖКФермаГарибальди6-АГрущенко Е.В.
Московский районЖККонтакт 7Гарибальди11-АГавриш М.А.
Московский районЖККонтакт 4Гарибальди11
Московский районЖККонтакт 5Гарибальди11
Московский районЖККонтакт 6Гарибальди11
Московский районЖКПромстроевецГарибальди8Мирось А.П.
Московский районЖККонтакт 1Гарибальди7Кравец В.Г.
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (11)Гвардейцев Широнинцев79-ГГехман Лазарь Моисеевич
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (10)Гвардейцев Широнинцев79-ВЛавошник Анна Федоровна
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (9)Гвардейцев Широнинцев79-А (4-6 п.)Заставная Светлана Андреевна
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (8)Гвардейцев Широнинцев79-А (1-3 п.)Рыскаль Виталий Степанович
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (5)Гвардейцев Широнинцев79 (5-8 п.)Руцкая Тамара Витальевна (пред. объед. Совета)
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (4)Гвардейцев Широнинцев79 (1-4 п.)Руцкая Тамара Витальевна (пред. объед. Совета)
Московский районОСМДБукетГвардейцев Широнинцев69/42Носик Владимир Евгеньевич
Московский районЖКО ГП "ХРЗ Протон"ПротонГвардейцев Широнинцев41Семенихина А.Е. (нач. ЖКО)
Московский районЖКГалактика 2Гвардейцев Широнинцев21-Б (5-8 п.)Крупка Светлана Васильевна
Московский районЖКГалактика 3Гвардейцев Широнинцев21-Б (1-4 п.)Корнейко Анатолий Михайлович
Московский районЖКГалактика 1Гвардейцев Широнинцев21-АЛюбовь Степановна
Московский районЖКЛевада (16)Гвардейцев Широнинцев11-БКулинич Любовь Петровна
Московский районЖКЛевада (14)Гвардейцев ШиронинцевЦыганков Анатолий Яковлевич
Московский районОСМДРодник 10Гвардейцев Широнинцев97Петровская Л.
Московский районЖКРодник 11Гвардейцев Широнинцев95Фролов Николай Григорьевич
Московский районЖКЛопаньГвардейцев Широнинцев67Евдокимова Нина Александровна
Московский районЖКТюльпанГвардейцев Широнинцев63Бондаренко Людмила Анатольевна
Московский районЖКБрест 37Гвардейцев Широнинцев53Скибицкая Людмила Андреевна
Московский районЖКБрест 39Гвардейцев Широнинцев51Пахомова Валентина Васильевна
Московский районЖКБрест 41Гвардейцев Широнинцев49Рычкова Маргарита Андреевна
Московский районЖКВелетеньГвардейцев Широнинцев44Раиса Тимофеевна
Московский районПротон (2)Гвардейцев Широнинцев41Семенихина А.Е. (нач. ЖКО)
Московский районОСМДБуранГвардейцев Широнинцев38Антонина Кондратьевна
Московский районЖКЛевада (17)Гвардейцев Широнинцев13Анцыферова Жанна Ильинична
Московский районЖКЛевада 11Гвардейцев Широнинцев11Мартыненко Надежда Николаевна
Московский районЖКЛевада (13)Гвардейцев Широнинцев7Похвалитов Анатолий Григорьевич
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда37-ГСтадник Виктор Эммануилович
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда33-ВСаркис-Иванов Вадим Олегович
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда33-БСоловьев Вячеслав Васильевич
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда33-АСтадник Виктор Эммануилович
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда33-АХарченко Людмила Яковлевна
Московский районЖКДуэт (2)Героев Труда31-БКравченко Николай Васильевич
Московский районЖКДуэт (1)Героев Труда31-АПавлова Ольга Алексеевна
Московский районОСМДРутаГероев Труда25/71-ДТарнопольский Эдуард Владимирович (кв. 30)
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (13)Героев Труда19-ВДолбеева Нина Дмитриевна
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (12)Героев Труда19-АПлехова Ирина Георгиевна
Московский районЖКПолярныйГероев Труда66Пеева Галина Ивановна
Московский районЖКМолотГероев Труда58Павлова Галина Николаевна
Московский районЖКГранитГероев Труда52Завадский Станислав Казимирович
Московский районОСМДИзумрудГероев Труда38Войтенко Сергей Вилорович
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда37Жолудева Нина Анатольевна
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда37Григоренко Владислав Михайлович
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда37Солодкая Любовь Александровна
Московский районЖКСветофорГероев Труда36Нагиева Людмила Васильевна
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда33Захарова Александра Антоновна
Московский районОЖКРекордГероев Труда33Лугонько Иван Яковлевич (эл. Д/У)
Московский районЖКПрибойГероев Труда26Трындюк Николай Андреевич
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (14)Героев Труда21-АФролов Владимир Павлович
Московский районЖКРодник 2Дружбы Народов232-ВКозлов Василий Алексеевич
Московский районЖКРодник 3Дружбы Народов232-БПопова Любовь Ивановна
Московский районЖКРодник 1Дружбы Народов232-АКурдесенко Татьяна Владимировна
Московский районЖКРодник 9Дружбы Народов246Мельник Виктор Иванович
Московский районОСМДЭдемДружбы Народов238Андрияшина Анна Яковлевна
Московский районЖКРодник 4Дружбы Народов234Кондрашова
Московский районЖКРодник 5Командарма Корка22Лукашова Валентна Ивановна
Московский районЖКРодник 6Командарма Корка20Беспалько Людмила Васильевна
Московский районОСМДРубежКомандарма Корка4Лутай Михаил Петрович
Московский районОСМДОнегаКомандарма Уборевича50-БРешетова Нина Федоровна
Московский районОСМДЧайкаКомандарма Уборевича50-БЗинченко Вера Алексеевна
Московский районЖСКРицаКомандарма Уборевича44-ГЛийник Лариса Николаевна
Московский районОСМДИвушкаКомандарма Уборевича44-БЗадорожный Николай Алексеевич
Московский районЖКРекорд 13Командарма Уборевича36-АТертычная Ольга Николаевна (и.о.)
Московский районЖКМарс 288Командарма Уборевича32-А (5-8п.)Григорова Клавдия Петровна
Московский районЖКЛокомотивКомандарма Уборевича30-ВСвятчик Тамара Ивановна
Московский районЖКЛуноходКомандарма Уборевича30-ВФильчиков Петр Павлович
Московский районЖКОмегаКомандарма Уборевича30-В
Московский районЖКРекорд 12Командарма Уборевича30-ВКолоскова Татьяна Александровна
Московский районЖКСтанкостроительКомандарма Уборевича30-АЧеркашина Ирина Ивановна
Московский районЖКУраганКомандарма Уборевича30-АШтука Людмила Прохоровна
Московский районОСМД28/64 СузирьяКомандарма Уборевича28/64Белевцова Светлана Владимировна
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (7)Командарма Уборевича18-АФилатова Виктория Михайловна
Московский районЖКПризма №293 (6)Командарма Уборевича18Добровольский Вячеслав Александрович
Московский районОСМДМосковскийМосковский97 (4-8 п.)Пронина Лариса Анатольевна
Московский районОСМДМосковский 2Московский97 (2-3 п.)
Московский районОСМДЛуч 2007Московский128-аПолежака Александр Владимирович
Московский районОСМДРоссияПознанская12-АВоронова Фаня Борисовна
Московский районЖКЗаря 239Познанская11Мороз Игорь Анатольевич
Московский районЖКПланетаПознанская10Коленова Елена Николаевна
Московский районЖКБарвинокПознанская8Коленова Елена Николаевна
Московский районЖККиевПознанская8Гуртовая Анна Васильевна
Московский районЖКБирюзаПознанская7Хизниченко Галина Михайловна
Московский районЖКМонолитПознанская4Рогоза Татьяна Валерьевна
Московский районЖККоммунальникРоберта Эйдемана15Петрова Галина Александровна
Московский районЖКРодник 7Родниковая13Зайцева Лариса Ивановна
Московский районЖКРодник 8Родниковая13Ляшенко Алекс. Михайлович
Московский районОСМДРадуга (1)Родниковая9Ткачук Анна Дмитриевна
Московский районЖКПравдаСалтовское шоссе139Виталий Адольфович
Московский районОСМД№ 286Светлая45Людмила Николаевна
Московский районОСМД№ 287Светлая45Сухаревская Нина Нниколаевна
Московский районОСМД№ 277Светлая43Ракитянская Полина Николаевна
Московский районОСМД№ 278 «Елочка»Светлая43Кулагина А.Н.
Московский районЖКЛирикаСветлая29Зарудская Людмила Васильевна
Московский районЖКПолиграфистСветлая21Локтеона Людмила Владировна
Московский районЖКТуристСветлая10Елена Васильевна
Московский районОСМДМонолит-СервисТимуровцев29-ДХрапач Александр Федорович
Московский районЖККонтакт 10Тимуровцев29-БФильчаков Н.И.
Московский районОСМДЕнисейТимуровцев46Підлужна Людмила Федорівна
Московский районОСМДЖасминТимуровцев40Боровкова Людмила Николаевна; Спечакова Ольга Викторивна 63 60 74
Московский районЖСКРекламаТимуровцев38
Московский районОСМДТимуровецТимуровцев31Анненкова Людмила Николаевна
Московский районЖКБрест 65Тимуровцев17Бровченко Лидия Васильевна
Московский районЖКВенераТракторостроителей89-АСаксина Л.П.
Московский районЖКЛюдмилаТракторостроителей89-АКулик Александра Харитовна
Московский районЖКОрионТракторостроителей89-АКонькова Е.П.
Московский районОСМДЗлагодаТракторостроителей86/137Суворова Татьяна Александровна
Московский районЖКВИЛ 100Тракторостроителей85-БТитова Г. Я.
Московский районОСМДПожарныйТракторостроителей85-БНаталья Ивановна
Московский районЖКУралТракторостроителей85-БНосенко Р.В.
Московский районОСМДПолюсТракторостроителей83-ВДолгова Алекандра Анатольевна
Московский районЖККомсомольскийТракторостроителей83-БШкурат Нина Георгиевна
Московский районОСМДЯнтарьТракторостроителей71-АБедринец Александр Андреевич
Московский районЖКУранТракторостроителей65-ГКульпак Виктория Александровна
Московский районЖКДеснаТракторостроителей65-БЛариса Васильевна
Московский районОСМДОлимпТракторостроителей162-ЕЛазарева Н. А.
Московский районОСМДРанокТракторостроителей162-ГМурашева Зоя Ивановна
Московский районОСМДОлимп 2Тракторостроителей160-АЗинченко Вера Алексеевна
Московский районЖКСтартер, после 60 квТракторостроителей140-ВАлександр Анатольевич
Московский районЖККонтакт 9Тракторостроителей128-БМережко М.Ф.
Московский районЖККонтакт 8Тракторостроителей128-АКузнецов В.И.
Московский районЖКАпрельТракторостроителей122-АШкилько Алла Петровна
Московский районЖКПальмаТракторостроителей122-АНежурина Анна Емельяновна
Московский районЖКЯсная полянаТракторостроителей122-АБолюх Григорий Фёдорович
Московский районОСМДЖемчугТракторостроителей162Каюн Вячеслав Леодович
Московский районОСМДЛюксТракторостроителей162Фролова Алла Васильевна
Московский районОСМДТкачТракторостроителей162Руть Н.М.
Московский районОСМДОзонТракторостроителей152Безчасный Игорь Михайлович
Московский районЖКРекорд 15Тракторостроителей150Галина Сергеевна
Московский районЖКРекорд 14Тракторостроителей148Радькова Любовь Николаевна
Московский районЖКСветочТракторостроителей105Тарапата Владимир Федорович
Московский районЖКСпартакТракторостроителей102Фурсова Лидия Борисовна
Московский районЖКОксанаТракторостроителей100Фартушная Юлия Ивановна
Московский районЖКБогатырьТракторостроителей87Мирошникова Вера Ивановна
Московский районЖКВосходТракторостроителей71Ощаровская Ольга Федоровна
Московский районЖКРадистТракторостроителей65Побелко Наталья Владимировна
НовобаварскийЖСКРомантик 4Академика Богомольца27-АСправедливцев Владимир Иванович
НовобаварскийЖКРомантик 3Академика Богомольца23Гусева Ирина Николаевна
НовобаварскийЖКРомантик 1Академика Богомольца19
НовобаварскийЖКРомантик 2Академика Богомольца17Ляхова Татьяна Петровна
НовобаварскийЖКВолгаИльича95-АШаламова Людмила Александровна
НовобаварскийЖКТрикотажникИльича93-АКириченко Инна Алексеевна
НовобаварскийОСМДЮбилейныйИльича91Чудиновских Валентина Ивановна
НовобаварскийОСМДКибальчича 45Кибальчича45Владимир Какурин
НовобаварскийОСМДАльянс 2007Нариманова9Мирохина Валентина Ивановна
НовобаварскийЖКМрамор 3Титаренковский22Волков Сергей Викторович
НовобаварскийЖКМрамор 2Титаренковский12Быстров Владимир Владимирович
НовобаварскийЖКМрамор 1Титаренковский10Кравцова Марина Евгеньевна
НовобаварскийЖКОсновянскийЦюрупы29Анатолий
ИндустриальныйЖСКПрометей17 Партсъезда8Фролова Екатерина Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖСКМесяц17 Партсъезда6Пономарева Галина Михайловна
ИндустриальныйДУ/ЖКТопаз 2Г22-й Пятилетки2-Г (2 п.)Шевцова Татьяна Дмитриевна
ИндустриальныйДУ/ЖКТопаз 2Г12-й Пятилетки2-Г (1 п.)Шимко Валентина Ивановна (нач.)
ИндустриальныйДУ/ЖКТопаз 2Г42-й Пятилетки2-Г
ИндустриальныйДУ/ЖКТопаз 2Г52-й Пятилетки2-Г
ИндустриальныйДУ/ЖКТопаз 2Б2-й Пятилетки2-ББондарь Валентина Никитична
ИндустриальныйДУ/ЖКТопаз 1Г2-й Пятилетки1-ГПопов Сергей Григорьевич
ИндустриальныйЖКЛегенда 5Большая Кольцевая134Семенова Л. Н.
ИндустриальныйЖКЛегенда 6Большая Кольцевая130Бойко Л.В.
ИндустриальныйОСМДБольшая КольцеваяБольшая Кольцевая128Лебедева Л.А.
ИндустриальныйЖКЛегенда 7Большая Кольцевая126Ставицкая Любовь Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖСКЛегенда 1Большая Кольцевая16Несведова Елена Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 8Грицевца21-АКобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 10Грицевца15-АКобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖКОреол 1Грицевца12-АКобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 6Грицевца23Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 7Грицевца21Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 9Грицевца15Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйОСМДГрицевца 13Грицевца13Савельев Александр Иванович
ИндустриальныйЖКОреол 2Грицевца12Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 16Зубарева39-АКобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 2Зубарева35-АКобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 15Зубарева39Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 14Зубарева37Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 1Зубарева35Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 5Зубарева27Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 4Зубарева25Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 3Зубарева23Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖКДонецИвана Каркача2Отрок Жанна Павловна
ИндустриальныйАСККольцеваяКольцевая128Корниенко А.И.
ИндустриальныйЖККерамикКосиора116-АКалугин Владимир Алексеевич
ИндустриальныйЖСКСолидарностьКосиора118
ИндустриальныйЖКТракторостроительКосиора116Ставицкая Любовь Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖСКПодшипникКосиора109Беличенко Лариса Николаевна
ИндустриальныйЖКЭлектротяжмаш 2Косиора107Кузьменко Надежда Адриановна
ИндустриальныйЖКСтанокКосиора105Левченко Андрей Валентинович
ИндустриальныйОСМДОколица 4 (1)Луи Пастера359
ИндустриальныйОСМДОколица 3 (1)Луи Пастера357
ИндустриальныйОСМДОколица 2 (1)Луи Пастера355
ИндустриальныйОСМДОколица 1 (1)Луи Пастера353
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 13Луи Пастера324Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 12Луи Пастера322Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 11Луи Пастера320Кобозева Татьяна Федоровна (нач. ДУ)
ИндустриальныйЖКПолетМира62Сиренко Александр Владимирович
ИндустриальныйЖКСоколМира60Лариса (Молодежный)
ИндустриальныйЖКМолодежныйМира56Короленко Лариса Владимировна
ИндустриальныйЖККаштанМира90-АОтрок Жанна Павловна
ИндустриальныйЖКАлмаз 2Мира118Ставицкая Любовь Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖКАлмаз 3Мира116Ставицкая Любовь Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖКЯкорьМира114Отрок Жанна Павловна
ИндустриальныйЖКОкаМира112Ставицкая Любовь Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖКАтласМира100Ставицкая Любовь Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖКМолодежный 2Мира6Ганилова Татьяна Николаевна
ИндустриальныйЖКТемпМира4Ищенко Ольга Борисовна
ИндустриальныйЖКАвангардМира2Губченко Валентина Андреевна
ИндустриальныйОСМДЭнергия 88Московский296Панченко Светлана Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖСКМозаикаПлиточная65Доценко Владимир Федорович
ИндустриальныйОСМДСчастливцево (3)Роганская186
ИндустриальныйОСМДСчастливцево (1)Роганская182
ИндустриальныйОСМДСчастливцево (2)Роганская180
ИндустриальныйОСМДРоганская 144Роганская144Голуб Елена Николаевна
ИндустриальныйЖККруг 17Роганская132Яковченко Галина Анатольевна
ИндустриальныйЖСКЛегенда 4Ростовская9Ставицкая Любовь Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖКМирныйСеверная5Алейникова Светлана Алловна
ИндустриальныйОСМДЛасточкаФрантишека Крала55Марющенко Татьяна Анатольевна
ИндустриальныйЖКТракторФрантишека Крала51Шлейкова Алла Георгиевна
ИндустриальныйЖКЭлектротяжмашФрантишека Крала49Слюнин Алекс. Павлович
ИндустриальныйЖКЭТМФрантишека Крала49Слюнин Алекс. Павлович
ИндустриальныйЖКМаяк 2Фрунзе39Лычко А. В.
ИндустриальныйОСМДДом 20Фрунзе20Гутнева Валентина Васильевна
ИндустриальныйЖКАлмаз 4Шариковая53Калашник Анатолий Алексеевич
ИндустриальныйЖКМикронШариковая51Настенко Нина Ивановна
ИндустриальныйЖКАлмазШариковая39Храмцова Любовь Сергеевна кв. 42
НемышлянскийОСМДКохана НоваБорьбы8Чадов Аркадий Андреевич
НемышлянскийОЖКПросторВелозаводская30-АХарчук Александр Михайлович
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 15 АВелозаводская30-АБялковская Зинаида Валентиновна
НемышлянскийПростор 10Велозаводская38
НемышлянскийОСМДПростор 11Велозаводская36Руденко Олег Николаевич
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 12Велозаводская34Вороговская Светлана Викторовна
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 13Велозаводская32Куртова Валентина Петровна
НемышлянскийОЖКПростор 15Велозаводская30Доронина Нелля Владимировна
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 18Велозаводская28Лащева Валентина Александровна
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 16Велозаводская26Луцкий Богдан Николаевич
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 24Велозаводская24Панченко Раиса Дмитриевна
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 14Велозаводская22Ткаченко Елена Ивановна
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 20Велозаводская20Шульга Людмила Ивановна
НемышлянскийОСМДЭпоха (2)Киргизская19-ВВо Хоай Тхань
НемышлянскийОСМДЭпоха (1)Киргизская19-БВо Хоай Тхань
НемышлянскийОСМДЭпохаКиргизская19-АВо Хоай Тхань
НемышлянскийЖК/ДУЗвездный 19 АКорчагинцев1 (9-14п.)Погорелко Галина Александровна
НемышлянскийЖК/ДУЗвездный 19Корчагинцев1 (5-8п.)Погорелко Галина Александровна
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 5АКорчагинцев40Рахуба Евгений Абрамович
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 5Корчагинцев38Дегтярев Анатолий Григорьевич
НемышлянскийОЖКПросторКорчагинцев36
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 23Корчагинцев21Андреев А.Е.+
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 22Корчагинцев19Пахмутова Е.Е.
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфераКорчагинцев17Кузина Екатерина Ивановна
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 20Корчагинцев15Шарапов С.А.+
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 18Корчагинцев13Крупчицкий Я.А.+
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 19Корчагинцев13Хилько Т.И.+
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 19 АКорчагинцев13Лебеденко Ю.П.+
НемышлянскийЖК/ДУЗвездный 17Корчагинцев3Погорелко Галина Александровна
НемышлянскийЖКПравдаКорчагинцев1Кирнос Людмила Семеновна
НемышлянскийОСМДВикторияКраснодарская171-АЛагута Валерий Анатольевич
НемышлянскийОЖКПросторКраснодарская185
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 19Краснодарская183Дяченко Любовь Павловна
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 7Краснодарская175Мельникова Нина Григорьевна
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 17Краснодарская173Пискун Марина Михайловна
НемышлянскийЖКНадеждаКраснодарская171Шабанов Сергей Дмитриевич
НемышлянскийОСМДСтроительКраснодарская171Выговская Евгения Николаевна
НемышлянскийОСМДЖовтеньМаршала Жукова21 (4-6 п.)Великородная Наталья Григорьевна
НемышлянскийОСМДВымпелМаршала Жукова21 (1-3 п.)Севастьянова Валентина Ивановна
НемышлянскийЖКЛосево 35Московский254-АЕфимова Наталья Петровна
НемышлянскийЖКЭлектрикМосковский216/3-АОксана Васильевна
НемышлянскийЖКТурбинистМосковский216/3Чапенко Николай Владимирович
НемышлянскийЖКМирМосковский210/4Фриндлянская Нинель Абрамовна
НемышлянскийЖКМалышевскийМосковский210/3Мороз Николай Анреевич
НемышлянскийЖКЛосево 34Московский254Дорофеева Людмила Владимировна
НемышлянскийЖКСерп и молотМосковский224Афанасьев Виктор Михайлович
НемышлянскийЖКВостокМосковский218Кривчиков Анатолий Николаевич
НемышлянскийОСМДМеркурий 2006Олимпийская9-ААристова Мирия Михайловна
НемышлянскийЖКЭкран 1Олимпийская25
НемышлянскийЖКЭкран 10Олимпийская19
НемышлянскийМЖКОлимпийская17
НемышлянскийЖКТепловозникОщепкова8/4Назаренко Людмила Константиновна
НемышлянскийЖКЛосево 6Рыбалко49-БЯкименко Тамара Евгеньевна
НемышлянскийЖКЛосево 15Рыбалко49-АЛукьянченко Анна Дмитриевна
НемышлянскийУДУД №43Рыбалко47-А, кв.147Барков Анатолий Николаевич
НемышлянскийЖКЛосево 12Рыбалко47-АДорошенко Леонид Андреевич
НемышлянскийЖКЛосево 3Рыбалко45-АПристюк Сергей Валентинович
НемышлянскийЖКИмпульсРыбалко42Бурлай Нина Григорьевна
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 9Салтовское шоссе256-АЗахарченко Нина Ивановна+
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 10Салтовское шоссе250-АПяничук А.В.+
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 11Салтовское шоссе250-АЛуговой И.Ф.+
НемышлянскийЖК/ДУЗвездный 11Салтовское шоссе244-АПогорелко Галина Александровна
НемышлянскийОЖК / ЖКСфера 1Салтовское шоссе250Замурьева Г.В.+
НемышлянскийЖКГлобусСалтовское шоссе116Брагиловская Октябрина Матвеевна
НемышлянскийЖКИртышСалтовское шоссе110Брагиловская Октябрина Матвеевна
НемышлянскийЖКПростор 30Солнечная11Петушкова Светлана Васильевна
НемышлянскийЖКДнепрСтадионный6/6Елена Алексасандровна
НемышлянскийОСМДМетеорСтадионный6/2Дурнев Анатолий Захарович
НемышлянскийОСМДМоторостроительСтадионный4/2Савченко Валентина Яковлевна
НемышлянскийЖСККометаСтадионный2/2Топчий Виктор Михайлович
НемышлянскийЖКПрогрессСтадионный2/1-18Петренко Виктор Федорович
НемышлянскийОСМДОлимпиец 2Стадионный23Белоус Лидия Михайловна
НемышлянскийЖККолосТанкопияСавицкая Жанна Ивановна
НемышлянскийОСМДХарьковТанкопия9/2Дорожко Татьяна Леонидовна
НемышлянскийЖКЮностьТанкопия9/2Новак Валентина Андреевна
НемышлянскийЖКТрудТанкопия9/1Печенежская Е.В.
НемышлянскийОЖКЭкранТанкопия5-БИлюхина Таисия Брониславовна
НемышлянскийОЖКЭкранТанкопия5-АИлюхина Таисия Брониславовна
НемышлянскийОЖКЭкранТанкопия5/4Илюхина Таисия Брониславовна
НемышлянскийОЖКЭкранТанкопия5/1Илюхина Таисия Брониславовна
НемышлянскийОЖКЭкранТанкопия5/1Илюхина Таисия Брониславовна
НемышлянскийОЖКЭкранТанкопия3/2Илюхина Таисия Брониславовна
НемышлянскийОЖКЭкранТанкопия3/2Илюхина Таисия Брониславовна
НемышлянскийЖСКЭкран 8Танкопия3/1Илюхина Таисия Брониславовна
НемышлянскийЖКЛучТанкопия19/3-6Жило Александр Васильевич
НемышлянскийОСМДАвтоработникТанкопия19/3Ларшин Алексей Николаевич
НемышлянскийЖКМедработникТанкопия19/2Батрак Николай Михайлович
НемышлянскийОСМДДизельТанкопия19/1Постернак Владимир Аврамович
НемышлянскийЖКЭлектротехникТанкопия17/1Чиняков Сергей Юрьевич
НемышлянскийЖКЗнаниеТанкопия13/5Рудьковская Любовь Петровна
НемышлянскийОСМДКомпрессорТанкопия13/5Оболонская Валентина Николаевна
НемышлянскийЖКБытовикТанкопия13/4
НемышлянскийОСМДИм. ЛенинаТанкопия13/3Кучеренко Анатолий Александрович
НемышлянскийЖСККировецТанкопия13/3Иванченко Виктор Васильевич
НемышлянскийОСМДМрияТанкопия13/2Солошенко Людмила Степановна
НемышлянскийОСМДЗа новый бытТанкопия13/1Гусарь Николай Владимирович
НемышлянскийЖКПищевикТанкопия21Муравьев Игорь Иванович
НемышлянскийОСМДТекстильщикТанкопия17Чекачкова Тамара Сергеевна
НемышлянскийОСМДМаякТанкопия15Тухтаров Рустам Якубович
НемышлянскийОСМДДружба 2Танкопия13Власов Валерий Иванович
НемышлянскийЖКШвейникТанкопия11Баскакова Алевтина Ивановна
НемышлянскийЖКЭкранТанкопия5Галина Михайловна
НемышлянскийЖКЭкран 7Танкопия3Илюхина Таисия Брониславовна
НемышлянскийЖКВелостроительХарьковских Дивизий5/3Берченко Александр Николаевич
НемышлянскийЖКАэрофлотовецХарьковских Дивизий22-АЛихоман Андрей Викторович
НемышлянскийОСМДДизелистХарьковских Дивизий18/2Андреева Елена Гермоновна
НемышлянскийЖКСвет шахтераХарьковских Дивизий22Исупова Валентина Григорьевна
НемышлянскийЖКОлимпиец 1Харьковских Дивизий16Лихошерстева
НемышлянскийОСМДДомХарьковских Дивизий14Власенко Юрий Дмитриевич
НемышлянскийЖСКХэмзовецЮрьева3Шкрябов Вячеслав Федорович
ОсновянскийОСМДВысотаВернадского1Тарасова Надежда Ивановна (управл.)
ОсновянскийЖКЗатышокГагарина94-АЖанна Владмировна
ОсновянскийЖКТалисманГагарина2-АКоломоец Людмила Семеновна
ОсновянскийЖСКАэлита 4Гагарина180/3Караченцева Ольга Ивановна
ОсновянскийОСМДПрогресс 2007Гагарина170 корп. 2Торопов Валерий Иванович (управл.)
ОсновянскийОСМДНаш дом 2011Гагарина181Покросов Анатолий Георгиевич
ОсновянскийЖСКАэлита 1Гагарина174 к.8Бараш Галина Ивановна
ОсновянскийЖКАэлита 5Гагарина174 к.1Артеменко Василий Михайлович
ОсновянскийЖКГигантГагарина94Яценко Игорь Николаевич
ОсновянскийЖКНаташаГагарина92Бондаренко Виктор Иванович
ОсновянскийЖКБайкалГагарина90Шнайдер О.М.
ОсновянскийЖКТаймырГагарина38Любовь Григорьевна
ОсновянскийОСМДНадеждаГагарина7
ОсновянскийОСМДДобро-будГамарника3
ОсновянскийЖСКАэлита 3Грозненская34Ковалевский Николай Иванович
ОсновянскийЖСКАэлита 2Грозненская32Дергапутский Олег Викторович
ОсновянскийЖКУченыйКрасношкольная Набережная22Гоги
ОсновянскийОСМДКузнечная 23Кузнечная23Доброница Павел Иванович
ОсновянскийОСМДСилуетОктябрьской Революции9Вовк Людмила Николаевна
ОсновянскийЖККоммунистЧугуевская27АГнатченко Дмитрий Валентинович
ОсновянскийЖКМелодияЧугуевская27Воробьев Сергей Александрович